Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHEPHERDS GATE DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+44.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+74.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+25.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+49.7%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UU
← Back to All Properties