46, WARTNABY STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+116.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+40.5%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1