42, LANCASTER STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+155.2%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+11.5%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1