Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DOWNING ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£10,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+21.8%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,200
+165.9%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9LS
← Back to All Properties