Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
27 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
-5.9%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
-£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8JE
← Back to All Properties