16, DEE VIEW COURT, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 9XW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-29.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+141.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+9.2%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,650+12.6%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1