13, BIRSTALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+213.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+30.4%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1