Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GILLIBRAND STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£32,000
-5.9%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+4.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+195.5%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1EZ
← Back to All Properties