116, ELGIN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+64.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+123.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1