1B, ARCADIA ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 7SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.3%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+356.3%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+22.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1