Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,000
+38.7%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties