Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANVILLE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+189.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+18.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1PA
← Back to All Properties