Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, BRAMSTON STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,500
+1.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3AQ
← Back to All Properties