Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PRIORY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+124.4%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2QB
← Back to All Properties