5, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 6QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+23.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+105.4%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,250+104.5%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-6.5%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1