Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARIGOLD CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+162.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TY
← Back to All Properties