Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRIDGEMARY AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+39.9%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+74.7%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+49.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0XS
← Back to All Properties