Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+15.4%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,344 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,651
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2HJ
← Back to All Properties