Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ASHDENE GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+36.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2EP
← Back to All Properties