Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CONYNGHAM LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£622,500
+51.1%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,000
Sold on 23 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 5JX
← Back to All Properties