Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+89.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.1%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties