Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEVERIL GARDENS, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+22.3%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2RG
← Back to All Properties