Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BOURNE PLACE, 101, EASTWORTH ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8DE
← Back to All Properties