Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,500
+20.8%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+59.1%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+21.1%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties