Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ENVILLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+25.8%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+58.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GQ
← Back to All Properties