Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+67.4%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties