Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOMSQUIRES ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+46.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+98.5%
Sold on 13 November 2008
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5NW
← Back to All Properties