26, NETHERFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£84,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+168.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,375
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1