Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, INGS CRESCENT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+81.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+18.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6BZ
← Back to All Properties