Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CONYGER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+37.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,904 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,096
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FW
← Back to All Properties