174, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+181.3%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+5.8%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1