FLAT 7, ROYAL SQUADRON, 70, UNION STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000-14.6%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750+233.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1