Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, CHALMERS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,500
+42.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+57.1%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3SZ
← Back to All Properties