Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+76.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-35.9%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 4 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties