Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEN VIEW, ROSSLYN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,950
+16.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+92.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0HE
← Back to All Properties