Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEWTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+95.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+16.6%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5DH
← Back to All Properties