FLAT 3, 269, WORDSWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+24.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+3.6%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1