37, PLANE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+9.3%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1