15, TRIMPLEY DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+45.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+5.7%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1