Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, HOPGARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+10.3%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+47.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4QX
← Back to All Properties