Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FLEMING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+26.7%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£572,000
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5PZ
← Back to All Properties