Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REGENT HOUSE, REGENT ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9EA
← Back to All Properties