14, WOODS DRIVE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.3%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Other
-£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+1.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 October 2004
Other
Sale #1