FLAT 5, GLENEAGLES COURT, MAFEKING ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£242,500+64.4%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+55.3%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1