Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIMSTONE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£82,104 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+20.6%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£82,104 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,896
Sold on 29 August 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2FA
← Back to All Properties