Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+49.0%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+126.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7DY
← Back to All Properties