Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HUNTER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,800
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£60,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,800
+83.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+48.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QZ
← Back to All Properties