Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CAPENDALE CLOSE, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+226.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3RU
← Back to All Properties