2, ST PETERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£172,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+176.2%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£172,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750+67.1%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1