116, THE BOATHOUSE, OCEAN DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+29.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+6.1%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 6 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1